BROWSE ALL LISTINGS:

|
|
|

 
 
 
Listing ID: 56241
FOR SALE: Apartment / Condo / Townhouse - Laguna
NEWTON HEIGHTS - San Francisco Road, Halang, Binan, Laguna
Price:
680,394
Area:
Floor Area : 44sq.m. Lot Area : 36sq.m. to 80sq.m. (Pls. contact: GILDA SORIA 09219725098 ; 09156450159 ; 09233180483 ; (049)5026875 )
newton townhouse

PROPERTY DESCRIPTION:

NEWTON HEIGHTS

San Francisco Road, Halang, Binan, Laguna 

Lot Area  :  36sq.m. – 80sq.m.

Floor Area  :  44sq.m. 

Available thru Pag-IBIG Financing

Price Effective August 2009 

 

TOWNHOUSE INNER UNIT

Total Contract Price  :     680,394.00

Less Discount  :     30,000.00

New TCP      :    650,394.00

less Promo Discount  :   10,000.00 (until Jan. 31, 2010)

NET TCP  :  640,394.00

Pag-IBIG Loan Value   :    585,000.00

Equity      :     55,394.00

Less Reservation Fee   :    6,000.00

NET EQUITY       :     49,394.00 

Payable in 15 months :   3,292.93/month 

Pag-IBIG Monthly Amortization:

30 yrs to pay  -  3,975.28/month

25 yrs to pay  -  4,392.43/month 

TOWNHOUSE END UNIT

Lot area :  54sq.m.

Floor Area  : 44sq.m. 

Total Contract Price   :         849,430.00

Less Discount  :         30,000.00

New TCP   :         819,430.00

Less Promo discount  :   10,000.00 (until Jan. 31, 2010)

NET TCP    :         809,430.00

Pag-IBIG Loan Value      :         700,000.00

Equity   :         109,430.00

Less Reservation Fee    :         10,000.00

NET EQUITY    :         99,430.00

Payable in 18 months   :    5,523.88/month

                  20 months   :    4,971.50/month

Pag-IBIG Monthly Amortization:

30 yrs to pay        -        4,757.11/month

25 yrs to pay        -        5,240.56/month

 

Pls. Contact:

GILDA SORIA

0921 972 5098

0915 645 0159

0923 702 3049

(049) 502 6875

 
 
LISTED BY:

Gilda Soria
REBL No: HLURB License# 2015-04-S434
CONTACT INFORMATION:
Address: Santa Rosa Laguna
Email: [email protected]
Mobile: 09219725098 ; 09237102975 ; 09056918787
 
 
 
Specifications:

 
 
 
Powered By: Bahay.ph - Philippine Real Estate